Tous les films diffusés - CinéBleu Lorgues
Films diffusés
Affiche Titre Réalisateur
Félicité Alain Gomis
The Lost City of Z James Gray
Pourvu Qu’on M’aime Carlo Zoratti
L'Eveil de la permaculture Adrien Bellay
Certaines Femmes Kelly Reichardt
Fixeur Adrian Sitaru
La Résurrection du Christ Kevin Reynolds
Lion Garth Davis
Kong: Skull Island Jordan Vogt-Roberts
La Belle au Bois Dormant (Royal Opera House) Marius Petipa
Toto et ses soeurs Alexander Nanau
Nocturnal Animals Tom Ford
Le Ciel Attendra Marie-Castille Mention-Schaar
Folles de Joie Paolo Virzì
Divines Houda Benyamina
Sing Street John Carney
L'Olivier Icíar Bollaín
Le Secret de la chambre noire Kiyoshi Kurosawa
Corniche Kennedy Dominique Cabrera
Le Temps des rêves Andreas Dresen
Noces Stephan Streker
Imagining Emmanuel Thomas Østbye
La Mécanique des flux Nathalie Loubeyre
Les Fantastiques livres volants de M. Morris Lessmore Laurent Witz, Alexandre Espigares, Eloi Henriod, Léo Verrier, Juan Pablo Zaramella
Ivan Tsarevitch et la princesse changeante Michel Ocelot
Silence Martin Scorsese
Un Paese di Calabria Shu Aiello, Catherine Catella
Notre révolution intérieure Alex Ferrini
Dans la forêt Gilles Marchand
The Birth of a Nation Nate Parker
Sabogal Juan José Lozano, Sergío Mejía Forero
Il Trovatore (Royal Opera House) David Bösch
La Supplication Pol Cruchten
Rock'n Roll Guillaume Canet
Moonlight Barry Jenkins
Pourquoi nous détestent-ils ? Lucien Jean-Baptiste, Amelle Chahbi, Alexandre Amiel
La DorMeuse Duval Manuel Sanchez
Citizenfour Laura Poitras
Sahara Pierre Coré
Tous en scène Garth Jennings
La La Land Damien Chazelle
Le Voyage en ballon Anna Bengtsson
Compte tes blessures Morgan Simon
Un sac de billes Christian Duguay
La Communauté Thomas Vinterberg
Il a déjà tes yeux Lucien Jean-Baptiste
Passengers Morten Tyldum
Premier Contact Denis Villeneuve
Live By Night Ben Affleck
Un Jour mon Prince Flavia Coste
La Cigale, le corbeau et les poulets Olivier Azam
La Mécanique de l'ombre Thomas Kruithof
Ouvert la nuit Edouard Baer
Quelques minutes après minuit Juan Antonio Bayona
La Vallée des loups Jean-Michel Bertrand
La Grande Muraille Zhang Yimou
Les Confessions Roberto Andò
Neruda Pablo Larraín
Dalida Lisa Azuelos
Fais de beaux rêves Marco Bellocchio
Primaire Hélène Angel
Manchester by the sea Kenneth Lonergan
Your Name Makoto Shinkai
Hedi, un vent de liberté Mohamed Ben Attia
Casse-Noisette Peter Wright
Une Idée Folle Judith Grumbach
Père Fils Thérapie ! Emile Gaudreault
Paterson Jim Jarmusch
La Jeune Fille Sans Mains Sébastien Laudenbach
Creative Control Benjamin Dickinson
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Gareth Edwards (II)
Une vie Stéphane Brizé
Sully Clint Eastwood
Ma' Rosa Brillante Mendoza
Baccalauréat Cristian Mungiu
Anastasia (Royal Opera House) Kenneth MacMillan
Polina, danser sa vie Valérie Müller, Angelin Preljocaj
Cigarettes et chocolat chaud Sophie Reine
Papa ou maman 2 Martin Bourboulon
Ballerina Eric Summer, Eric Warin
Les Contes d’Hoffmann (Royal Opera House) John Schlesinger
Les Animaux fantastiques David Yates
La Fille de Brest Emmanuelle Bercot
Le Client Asghar Farhadi
Theeb - la naissance d'un chef Naji Abu Nowar
Alliés Robert Zemeckis
Moi, Daniel Blake Ken Loach
Réparer les vivants Katell Quillévéré
Le Petit locataire Nadège Loiseau
La Fille du train Tate Taylor
Carole Matthieu Louis-Julien Petit
Les Pépites Xavier de Lauzanne
Snowden Oliver Stone
Cosi Fan Tutte (Royal Opera House) Jan Philipp Gloger
Chouf Karim Dridi
Chouette..un nouvel ami ! Gholamreza Kazzazi
Qu'est-ce qu'on attend ? Marie-Monique Robin
Tamara Alexandre Castagnetti
Aquarius Kleber Mendonça Filho
Mademoiselle Park Chan-Wook
Ma vie de Courgette Claude Barras
Miss Peregrine et les enfants particuliers Tim Burton
Tanna Bentley Dean, Martin Butler
Captain Fantastic Matt Ross
Norma (Royal Opera House) Álex Olle
Bridget Jones Baby Sharon Maguire
Les 7 Mercenaires Antoine Fuqua
La Fille Inconnue Luc Dardenne, Jean-Pierre Dardenne
Ecole en vie Mathilde Syre
Brooklyn Village Ira Sachs
Mercenaire Sacha Wolff
Brice 3 James Huth
L'Odyssée Jérôme Salle
Les Trolls Mike Mitchell (V)
Kubo et l'armure magique Travis Knight
Radin ! Fred Cavayé
Cézanne et moi Danièle Thompson
Une vie entre deux océans Derek Cianfrance
Rester Vertical Alain Guiraudie
La Couleur de la victoire Stephen Hopkins
Toril Laurent Teyssier
Juste La Fin Du Monde Xavier Dolan
La Taularde Audrey Estrougo
Free State Of Jones Gary Ross
Comancheria David Mackenzie
Truman Cesc Gay
Éternité Tran Anh Hung
Genius Michael Grandage
Frantz François Ozon
Les Nouvelles aventures de Pat et Mat Marek Beneš